Aleah

Whenever * Whatever
Ad 0:
2002-01-29 23:58:44 (UTC)

My Profile

This is a survey about myself. I guess I am just bored &
wacked.

Name:
Aleah Jo Wiley

Birthday:
March 4th 1985

Nicknames:
Ally Cat & Shady

If You Could Have Any Other Name, What Would It Be:
Maddison Amanda

What Will You Get Pierced:
My tongue & my eyebrow

Favorite Color
1.Neon Orange

Favorite Food
1.Alfredo

Favorite Drink
1.Cherry Pepsi

Favorite Snack
1.String Cheese

Favorite Movie
1.Set It Off

Favorite Alternative Artist
1.Linkin Park

Honerable Mention Alternative Artist
1.Papa Roach

Favorite Rock Artist
1.Counting Crows

Honerable Mention Rock Artist
1.Aerosmith

Favorite Female Artist
1.Whitney Houston

Favorite Word
1.Damn

Honerable Mention Word
1.Tattoo

Favorite Saying
1.Fuck Was The First Word I Ever Learned

Honerable Mention Saying
1.Jump Off My Ass

Favorite State
1.West Virginia

Honerable Mention State
1.Virginia

Favorite Car
1.Pontiac Grand Am

Honerable Mention Car
1.Pontiac Grand Prix

Well that's all the information the quiz gave me so I guess you know
who I am now. Lucky you!
Aleah


Ad:0
Try a new drinks recipe site